ODW Jelly

MKS OSiR I

ZawodnikDrużynaG1Ce1PG2Ce2PG3Ce3PGPFPPGPTSPFGEFF
PEŁCZYŃSKI JanODW Jelly7111.57263.7140.571010.71751.430
KŁODZIŃSKI PiotrODW Jelly650.8361.0020.33143.83232.330
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaODW Jelly610.1730.5000.00101.1771.670
FLORCZAK MałgorzataODW Jelly710.1460.8600.0041.86130.570
KRAWCZUK AmeliaODW Jelly620.3340.6700.00161.67102.670
RUSIN KajaODW Jelly791.29152.1400.00155.57392.140
NIEWIADA LauraODW Jelly600.0030.5000.0041.0060.670
KOZIOŁ NataliaODW Jelly600.0020.3300.0050.6740.830
KALINOWSKA WeronikaODW Jelly500.0040.8000.0021.6080.400
SYNORADZKA GabrielaODW Jelly600.0010.1700.0000.3320.000
MIKŁASZEWICZ KlementynaODW Jelly600.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaODW Jelly610.1750.8300.0021.83110.330

Tabela Młodzieżowa Liga Koszykówki

PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZWPORKosz.Zd.Kosz.St.BilansPunkty
1JCH The Sailors I66026813113712
2Fundacja LOGOS64221811510310
3ODW Jelly734198233-3510
4SMJ Kucharze523148157-97
5JCH The Sailors II60674270-1966