ODW Jelly

MKS OSiR I

ZawodnikDrużynaG1Ce1PG2Ce2PG3Ce3PGPFPPGPTSPFGEFF
PEŁCZYŃSKI JanODW Jelly10151.50494.9060.601513.101311.500
KŁODZIŃSKI PiotrODW Jelly960.6791.0020.22223.33302.440
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaODW Jelly610.1730.5000.00101.1771.670
FLORCZAK MałgorzataODW Jelly810.1381.0000.0052.13170.630
KRAWCZUK AmeliaODW Jelly920.2260.6720.22252.22202.780
RUSIN KajaODW Jelly10101.00222.2000.00205.40542.000
NIEWIADA LauraODW Jelly900.0070.7800.0061.56140.670
KOZIOŁ NataliaODW Jelly900.0030.3300.00100.6761.110
KALINOWSKA WeronikaODW Jelly700.0050.7100.0021.43100.290
SYNORADZKA GabrielaODW Jelly900.0010.1100.0020.2220.220
MIKŁASZEWICZ KlementynaODW Jelly900.0000.0000.0010.0000.110
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaODW Jelly910.1160.6700.0031.44130.330

Tabela Młodzieżowa Liga Koszykówki

PozycjaDrużynaMeczeZWPORKosz.Zd.Kosz.St.BilansPunkty
1JCH The Sailors I1010045523921620
2Fundacja LOGOS106435625610016
3SMJ Kucharze1046317349-3214
4ODW Jelly1046304355-5114
5JCH The Sailors II808111344-2338