Najlepszy Strzelec DLK 2023/24

Najlepszy Strzelec DLK 2023/24

ZawodnikDrużynaPTS
DJABKIN JakubAnkle Breakers158
WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście150
DZIEWIERSKI AdamFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście111
KORBA KorneliaLA Basketball105
SIKORSKI KacperAnkle Breakers95
WIERZBICKI NathanielFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście95
NWAOGU MichałAnkle Breakers86
SADOWSKI AlanFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów81
NURBERG JanFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów81
JAWORSKI-WĄŻ DominikFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście68
DZIEWIERSKI KamilFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście68
MAJEWSKI MichałFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście60
STĘPIEŃ FilipAnkle Breakers59
WAGA AntoniFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście56
BANY MikołajFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów51
LEWANDOWSKI SzymonFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście48
SZYCHOWSKI KsaweryFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście43
WASIOŁEK Jakub-43
RAPPKE Piotr-40
PIOTROWSKI JakubFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście40
KACZMAREK WojciechAnkle Breakers38
NIEDZIAŁEK HubertFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów36
BURY AlexanderFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście36
NIECKARZ NataliaLA Basketball34
JĘDRUCH MaksymilianFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście30
ROMANOWSKI IgorLacosters30
PORĘBA SzymonFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście28
DUNAJKO KajetanFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście27
SAWICKI PiotrFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście26
ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyAnkle Breakers26
TYSZER JuliaLA Basketball26
DROBOTUN AlinaLA Basketball25
KOŹLIK FilipLacosters24
BŁYSZ JanFundacja KS JCH The Sailors I – Młodzicy Świnoujście22
CHŁOPEK SebastianAnkle Breakers21
PILARSKI TobiaszFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście20
TOKARSKI PiotrLacosters19
OZIĘBŁO MartynaLA Basketball19
IWANOWSKI N.Fundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście19
JAWORSKI-WĄŻ MichałFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście18
BARCIKOWSKI SzymonFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów18
STANISZEWSKI SzymonFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów18
GÓRALSKI RadosławAnkle Breakers18
CHUDY AntoniAnkle Breakers18
JAGIEŁŁO FilipFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów16
ŚMIGIELSKI JanLacosters15
KUŹMA KrzysztofFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów14
JARZĄBEK JuliaLA Basketball13
SZABLEWSKA JagnaLA Basketball13
MAREK AlanFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów12
OZYCH BłażejLacosters11
CZERNIAWSKA OliwiaLA Basketball10
KACZMAREK JaśminaLA Basketball8
SKIBA KarolFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście7
DEJA FranciszekFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście6
WOŹNICKI KacperLacosters6
JERZAK NataliaLA Basketball6
POTURAŁA EmilFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście5
LEWANDOWSKI TymoteuszFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście4
NAIDIUK JevheniiFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście4
SŁOMKA Krystian-4
FILIPOWICZ SzymonLacosters4
WODZIŃSKI WojciechFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście4
KAPELA AntoniFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście2
BALSEWICZ KubaLacosters2
KAPA AntoniFundacja KS JCH The Sailors II – Młodzicy Młodsi Świnoujście2
JELEŃ KacperFundacja KS JCH The Sailors III – Młodzicy Młodsi Warszów2
BUCHA AlexLacosters2
MAROŃSKA MajaLacosters2
NEBESNY Julia-1