Najlepiej rzucający za 3 punkty

Najlepiej rzucający za 3 punkty

ZawodnikDrużyna3 CelG
PILARSKI TymoteuszJCH The Sailors I23
DRAJEWICZ-KORACZYŃSKI AlexanderJCH The Sailors I23
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz14
PRZYTUŁA MarcelJCH The Sailors I12
KURZAWIŃSKI AlanJCH The Sailors II11
HOLSKI IgnacyFundacja LOGOS II13
FAŁTA MałgorzataJCH The Sailors I11
STOKOWSKA UrszulaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
PARCHIMOWICZ WiktoriaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI02
WARŚ KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
MAJEWSKI CezaryMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
GOSS JuliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
KOZIOŁ NataliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
KALINOWSKA WeronikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI03
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
BOBRUK EmiliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz02
NOWICKA JagodaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
FLORCZAK MałgorzataMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
ZDUNKIEWICZ ZuzannaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
KRAWCZUK AmeliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz02
KARCZ MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
OLESZKIEWICZ ZuzannaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
ŻARDECKA KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
KOWALEWSKA MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI02
FAŁTA MałgorzataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI00
ZYBAŁA AlexJCH The Sailors I01
STRAMM FilipJCH The Sailors I03
PODGÓRSKI MilanJCH The Sailors I03
GONCIARZ DominikJCH The Sailors I02
GEMBAŁA Maximilian-01
RUDZIŃSKI JakubJCH The Sailors II03
GRABARCZYK KacperJCH The Sailors I03
NIEWIADOMSKI MikołajJCH The Sailors II01
MIKULSKI MaciejJCH The Sailors I03
DYLEWSKI NikodemJCH The Sailors II03
RUDZIŃSKI AntoniJCH The Sailors II03
OZIMEK WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
RUSIN KajaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
NIEWIADA LauraMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
WALKOWIAK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
SIELEWICZ JakubFundacja LOGOS II02
SŁABY MichałFundacja LOGOS II03
SMAGIEŁ MiłoszFundacja LOGOS II03
PIECZKA DawidMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
KIMEL BartłomiejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
TAŁANDA KrzysztofMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
WRÓBLEWSKI DominikMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
SIERŻANT KrzysztofJCH The Sailors I02
BUJNIK KajetanMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
MAĆKIEWICZ FilipMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
MARYNOWSKI MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
JARZĄBEK MaciejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
CHERNATA WładysławMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
DOMARUK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
SIENICKI JakubFundacja LOGOS II03
BACHRYJ MarcelJCH The Sailors II00
SOŁTYKIEWICZ MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
ŻUK MateuszJCH The Sailors I01
JAWORSKA NataliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz01
KRÓL MarcelinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
JANC AgataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
SIWA LauraUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
RADZIO JulianaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
ŻUK BartekJCH The Sailors I00
TYSOWSKI MilanFundacja LOGOS II01
BANY MikołajJCH The Sailors II02
GRABOŚ MikołajFundacja LOGOS II02
MAŁOLEPSZY KornelJCH The Sailors II02
LEŚNIAK JanJCH The Sailors II02
JORDAN MiłoszJCH The Sailors II02
CIEPŁUCH OskarJCH The Sailors II00
BRYL OliwierJCH The Sailors II01
WOLANIN MichałJCH The Sailors I02