Najlepiej rzucający z gry

Najlepiej rzucający z gry

ZawodnikDrużyna2 CelG
HOLSKI IgnacyFundacja LOGOS II273
PODGÓRSKI MilanJCH The Sailors I243
DYLEWSKI NikodemJCH The Sailors II173
SIELEWICZ JakubFundacja LOGOS II152
KURZAWIŃSKI AlanJCH The Sailors II141
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz114
SIENICKI JakubFundacja LOGOS II103
LEŚNIAK JanJCH The Sailors II102
RUDZIŃSKI AntoniJCH The Sailors II93
ŻUK MateuszJCH The Sailors I91
NIEWIADA LauraMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz94
ZDUNKIEWICZ ZuzannaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz84
DRAJEWICZ-KORACZYŃSKI AlexanderJCH The Sailors I83
NOWICKA JagodaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz74
FLORCZAK MałgorzataMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz74
RUSIN KajaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz64
OZIMEK WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz64
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI64
PILARSKI TymoteuszJCH The Sailors I53
GRABOŚ MikołajFundacja LOGOS II52
MAJEWSKI CezaryMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz53
SŁABY MichałFundacja LOGOS II53
PRZYTUŁA MarcelJCH The Sailors I42
MAĆKIEWICZ FilipMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz43
WRÓBLEWSKI DominikMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz33
JARZĄBEK MaciejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz33
BRYL OliwierJCH The Sailors II21
KOZIOŁ NataliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI24
ŻARDECKA KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI24
PIECZKA DawidMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz23
ZYBAŁA AlexJCH The Sailors I21
SOŁTYKIEWICZ MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz22
MARYNOWSKI MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz23
KALINOWSKA WeronikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI23
GONCIARZ DominikJCH The Sailors I22
RUDZIŃSKI JakubJCH The Sailors II23
TYSOWSKI MilanFundacja LOGOS II21
MIKULSKI MaciejJCH The Sailors II23
JORDAN MiłoszJCH The Sailors II22
STRAMM FilipJCH The Sailors I13
GEMBAŁA MaximilianJCH The Sailors II11
NIEWIADOMSKI MikołajJCH The Sailors II11
KOWALEWSKA MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI12
DOMARUK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz12
STOKOWSKA UrszulaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI14
PARCHIMOWICZ WiktoriaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI12
GOSS JuliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI11
BUJNIK KajetanMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz13
WALKOWIAK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz12
SIERŻANT KrzysztofJCH The Sailors I12
KIMEL BartłomiejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz13
CIEPŁUCH OskarJCH The Sailors II00
JANC AgataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
BANY MikołajJCH The Sailors II02
CHERNATA WładysławMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
MAŁOLEPSZY KornelJCH The Sailors II02
BACHRYJ MarcelJCH The Sailors II00
GRABARCZYK KacperJCH The Sailors II03
ŻUK BartekJCH The Sailors I00
RADZIO JulianaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
SIWA LauraUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
JAWORSKA NataliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz01
KRÓL MarcelinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
WARŚ KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
FAŁTA MałgorzataJCH The Sailors I01
SMAGIEŁ MiłoszFundacja LOGOS II03
OLESZKIEWICZ ZuzannaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
FAŁTA MałgorzataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI00
KRAWCZUK AmeliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz02
TAŁANDA KrzysztofMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
KARCZ MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
BOBRUK EmiliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz02
WOLANIN MichałJCH The Sailors II02