Najlepiej rzucający rzuty wolne

Najlepiej rzucający rzuty wolne

ZawodnikDrużyna1 CelG
KURZAWIŃSKI AlanJCH The Sailors II81
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz64
LEŚNIAK JanJCH The Sailors II62
HOLSKI IgnacyFundacja LOGOS II63
PILARSKI TymoteuszJCH The Sailors I63
NOWICKA JagodaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz44
DYLEWSKI NikodemJCH The Sailors II43
SŁABY MichałFundacja LOGOS II33
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI34
FLORCZAK MałgorzataMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz24
KRAWCZUK AmeliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz22
SIENICKI JakubFundacja LOGOS II23
RUSIN KajaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz24
PRZYTUŁA MarcelJCH The Sailors I22
PODGÓRSKI MilanJCH The Sailors I23
OLESZKIEWICZ ZuzannaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI11
RUDZIŃSKI AntoniJCH The Sailors II13
KALINOWSKA WeronikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI13
JARZĄBEK MaciejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz13
OZIMEK WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz14
NIEWIADA LauraMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz14
GRABOŚ MikołajFundacja LOGOS II12
DRAJEWICZ-KORACZYŃSKI AlexanderJCH The Sailors I13
JORDAN MiłoszJCH The Sailors II12
SIELEWICZ JakubFundacja LOGOS II12
FAŁTA MałgorzataJCH The Sailors I11
SIERŻANT KrzysztofJCH The Sailors I12
WARŚ KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
GONCIARZ DominikJCH The Sailors I02
GEMBAŁA MaximilianJCH The Sailors II01
STRAMM FilipJCH The Sailors I03
MIKULSKI MaciejJCH The Sailors II03
GOSS JuliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
STOKOWSKA UrszulaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
PARCHIMOWICZ WiktoriaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI02
GRABARCZYK KacperJCH The Sailors II03
NIEWIADOMSKI MikołajJCH The Sailors II01
KARCZ MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
KOZIOŁ NataliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
ŻARDECKA KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI04
FAŁTA MałgorzataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI00
ZYBAŁA AlexJCH The Sailors I01
RUDZIŃSKI JakubJCH The Sailors II03
KOWALEWSKA MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI02
MAJEWSKI CezaryMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
BOBRUK EmiliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz02
BACHRYJ MarcelJCH The Sailors II00
DOMARUK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
CHERNATA WładysławMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
MARYNOWSKI MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
MAĆKIEWICZ FilipMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
BUJNIK KajetanMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
WRÓBLEWSKI DominikMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
WALKOWIAK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
TAŁANDA KrzysztofMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
KIMEL BartłomiejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
PIECZKA DawidMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz03
SMAGIEŁ MiłoszFundacja LOGOS II03
BANY MikołajJCH The Sailors II02
ZDUNKIEWICZ ZuzannaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz04
BRYL OliwierJCH The Sailors II01
CIEPŁUCH OskarJCH The Sailors II00
MAŁOLEPSZY KornelJCH The Sailors II02
TYSOWSKI MilanFundacja LOGOS II01
ŻUK MateuszJCH The Sailors I01
ŻUK BartekJCH The Sailors I00
RADZIO JulianaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
SIWA LauraUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
JANC AgataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
KRÓL MarcelinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI01
JAWORSKA NataliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz01
SOŁTYKIEWICZ MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz02
WOLANIN MichałJCH The Sailors II02