Najlepiej Punktujący Zawodnik

Najlepiej Punktujący Zawodnik

ZawodnikDrużynaPunktyGPPG
HOLSKI IgnacyFundacja LOGOS II63321.0
PODGÓRSKI MilanJCH The Sailors I50316.7
KURZAWIŃSKI AlanJCH The Sailors II39139.0
DYLEWSKI NikodemJCH The Sailors II38312.7
SZULIŃSKA WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz3147.8
SIELEWICZ JakubFundacja LOGOS II31215.5
LEŚNIAK JanJCH The Sailors II26213.0
DRAJEWICZ-KORACZYŃSKI Alexander-2337.7
PILARSKI TymoteuszJCH The Sailors I2237.3
SIENICKI JakubFundacja LOGOS II2237.3
RUDZIŃSKI AntoniJCH The Sailors II1936.3
NIEWIADA LauraMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1944.8
ŻUK MateuszJCH The Sailors I18118.0
NOWICKA JagodaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1844.5
FLORCZAK MałgorzataMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1644.0
ZDUNKIEWICZ ZuzannaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1644.0
SOKOŁOWSKA OliwiaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI1543.8
RUSIN KajaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1443.5
SŁABY MichałFundacja LOGOS II1334.3
OZIMEK WeronikaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz1343.3
PRZYTUŁA MarcelJCH The Sailors I1326.5
MAJEWSKI CezaryMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz1033.3
GRABOŚ MikołajFundacja LOGOS II924.5
MAĆKIEWICZ FilipMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz832.7
JARZĄBEK MaciejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz732.3
WRÓBLEWSKI DominikMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz632.0
KALINOWSKA WeronikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI531.7
JORDAN MiłoszJCH The Sailors II522.5
FAŁTA MałgorzataJCH The Sailors I414.0
MARYNOWSKI MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz431.3
SOŁTYKIEWICZ MichałMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz422.0
GONCIARZ DominikJCH The Sailors I422.0
PIECZKA DawidMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz431.3
RUDZIŃSKI JakubJCH The Sailors II431.3
ZYBAŁA AlexJCH The Sailors I414.0
KOZIOŁ NataliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI441.0
MIKULSKI MaciejJCH The Sailors I431.3
ŻARDECKA KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI441.0
TYSOWSKI MilanFundacja LOGOS II414.0
BRYL OliwierJCH The Sailors II414.0
SIERŻANT KrzysztofJCH The Sailors I321.5
PARCHIMOWICZ WiktoriaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI221.0
KOWALEWSKA MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI221.0
STOKOWSKA UrszulaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI240.5
GOSS JuliaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI212.0
STRAMM FilipJCH The Sailors I230.7
WALKOWIAK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz221.0
KIMEL BartłomiejMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz230.7
KRAWCZUK AmeliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz221.0
GEMBAŁA Maximilian-212.0
NIEWIADOMSKI MikołajJCH The Sailors II212.0
DOMARUK BartoszMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz221.0
BUJNIK KajetanMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz230.7
OLESZKIEWICZ ZuzannaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI111.0
GRABARCZYK KacperJCH The Sailors I030.0
CHERNATA WładysławMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz020.0
CIEPŁUCH OskarJCH The Sailors II000.0
FAŁTA MałgorzataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI000.0
KARCZ MajaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI040.0
WARŚ KarolinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI010.0
BOBRUK EmiliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz020.0
TAŁANDA KrzysztofMSK Chłopcy OSiR Wyspiarz030.0
SMAGIEŁ MiłoszFundacja LOGOS II030.0
JAWORSKA NataliaMSK Dziewczyny OSiR Wyspiarz010.0
KRÓL MarcelinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI010.0
JANC AgataUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI010.0
BACHRYJ MarcelJCH The Sailors II000.0
SIWA LauraUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI010.0
RADZIO JulianaUczniowski Klub Sportowy WROTKI010.0
ŻUK BartekJCH The Sailors I000.0
BANY MikołajJCH The Sailors II020.0
MAŁOLEPSZY KornelJCH The Sailors II020.0
WOLANIN MichałJCH The Sailors I020.0