LA Basketball

LA Basketball

ZawodnikDrużynaG1Ce1PG2Ce2PGPFPPGPTSPFG
KORBA KorneliaLA Basketball10101.00444.40219.80982.10
NIECKARZ NataliaLA Basketball820.25162.0084.25341.00
TYSZER JuliaLA Basketball1000.00131.3042.60260.40
DROBOTUN AlinaLA Basketball930.33111.2252.78250.56
OZIĘBŁO MartynaLA Basketball910.1191.0042.11190.44
JARZĄBEK JuliaLA Basketball830.3850.6381.63131.00
CZERNIAWSKA OliwiaLA Basketball800.0050.6331.25100.38
KACZMAREK JaśminaLA Basketball920.2230.33100.8981.11
SZABLEWSKA JagnaLA Basketball300.0031.0042.0061.33
JERZAK NataliaLA Basketball900.0030.3350.6760.56
MOLLIN NinaLA Basketball1000.0000.0050.0000.50
WILCZEK LenaLA Basketball100.0000.0000.0000.00